Jacquielawson.Com - Info jacquielawson.com

jacquielawson.com receives about 29,750 unique visitors and 100,555 (3.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $847.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $536,109.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jacquielawson.com is ranked number 14,620 in the world and 0.00595% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chesterfield, MO, 63017, United States and links to network IP address 66.119.32.160. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - jacquielawson.com

The classiest e-cards on the web. Ever-growing collection of beautiful animations. Membership required.
Charming animated greeting cards for birthdays and special occasions, featuring English landscapes, playful animals, and much more.
How did jacquielawson.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with jacquielawson.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is jacquielawson.com?

29.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
29,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
892,500
Pages per Visit:
3.38
Daily Pageviews:
100,555
Alexa Rank:
14,620 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00595%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 56.7%53.2%2684
United Kingdom 12.6%13.8%2016
Canada 4.4%4.1%3429
Australia 4.4%5.7%2037
Germany 3.7%4.6%7273
France 2.7%2.7%8263
Japan 2.3%2.8%17893
Switzerland 1.4%1.1%2365
Spain 1.4%1.9%9667
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%8341
South Africa 0.7%1.0%5707
Argentina 0.7%0.8%6054
Belgium 0.7%0.6%6685
Italy 0.6%0.7%23745
New Zealand 0.6%0.9%1699
Austria 0.5%0.4%8062

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jacquielawson.com
82.45%88.41%3.47
alps.jacquielawson.com
30.07%9.28%1.0
payment.jacquielawson.com
4.19%1.40%1.1
seaside.jacquielawson.com
1.82%0.56%1.0
email.jacquielawson.com
0.61%0.19%1
ak.jacquielawson.com
0.51%0.16%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jacquielawson.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  jacquielawson.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  6,944
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  25,207
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  229,376
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $134,213.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  4,252
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  8,104
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $3,397.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is jacquielawson.com?

Facebook:
  45,393
Google +:
  403
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,112
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much jacquielawson.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$847.56
Monthly Revenue:
$25,426.80
Yearly Revenue:
$309,359.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 53,495$613.59
United Kingdom 13,877$86.45
Australia 5,732$43.16
Canada 4,123$28.90
Germany 4,626$22.34
France 2,715$12.76
Japan 2,816$9.01
New Zealand 905$6.80
Switzerland 1,106$6.71
South Africa 1,006$4.43
Netherlands 704$3.58
Belgium 603$2.97
Italy 704$2.46
Spain 1,911$2.12
Austria 402$1.31
Argentina 804$0.96

How much money do jacquielawson.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$153.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,604.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$56,019.18
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,079
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
512,378
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,233,932
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 9,629$110.45
United Kingdom 2,220$13.83
Australia 1,146$8.63
Canada 1,031$7.23
Germany 1,341$6.48
New Zealand 217$1.63
France 299$1.40
Switzerland 199$1.21
Netherlands 120$0.61
Italy 120$0.42
Spain 363$0.40
Belgium 72$0.36
Austria 105$0.34
Japan 84$0.27
Argentina 113$0.13
South Africa 20$0.09

How much is jacquielawson.com worth?

Website Value:
$536,109.70

Where is jacquielawson.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.119.32.160
ASN:
AS3561 
ISP:
Savvis 
Server Location:
Chesterfield
MO
63017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.119.32.160

How fast does jacquielawson.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1234 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ak.jacquielawson.com/v/7688/js/built/1.6.2/dojo/dojo.xd.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/v/7688/js/built/1.6.2/jl/layers/core.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/cart/cookie_cart.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jquery/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jquery/common.min.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jquery/jl/common.min.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jl/mmenu/jquery.mmenu.min.all.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jl/stdpage.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/uut.js
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/ga_helper.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/reset.css
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/grid/grid.css
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/mmenu/jquery.mmenu.all.css
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/jl_base.css
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/jl_pb.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/grid/grid.css (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/jl_base.css (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/jl_pb.css (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/mmenu/jquery.mmenu.all.css (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/reset.css (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/jl/header/hb-menu.png (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/jl/header/logo-491w.png (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/cart/cookie_cart.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/clearsaleing/edata.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/ga_helper.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jl/mmenu/jquery.mmenu.min.all.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jl/stdpage.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jquery/common.min.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jquery/jl/common.min.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/jquery/jquery-1.10.2.min.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/omniture/extras.js (30 minutes)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/uut.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ak.jacquielawson.com/product/siteassets/general/3396421/image.png (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 43.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 20.1KiB (12% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://ak.jacquielawson.com/product/siteassets/general/3396421/image.png could save 16.6KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ak.jacquielawson.com/jl/header/hb-menu.png could save 1,003B (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ak.imgag.com/imgag/product/siteassets/general/3370583/image.jpg could save 951B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ak.imgag.com/imgag/product/images/3277201.jpg could save 841B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ak.imgag.com/imgag/product/images/3349104.jpg could save 830B (3% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (31% reduction).

Minifying http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/uut.js could save 1.1KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/cart/cookie_cart.js could save 841B (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ak.jacquielawson.com/js/ga_helper.js could save 524B (37% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.5KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/jl_base.css could save 3.6KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/grid/grid.css could save 1KiB (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ak.jacquielawson.com/css/jl/mmenu/jquery.mmenu.all.css could save 876B (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 685B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.jacquielawson.com/ could save 685B (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

jacquielawson.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ak.imgag.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Entrust Certification Authority - L1K
Valid from: Apr 13 19:38:36 2016 GMT
Valid until: Apr 15 20:08:33 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

jacquielawson.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-AG-MIPS: jl-web2
AGI-Request-ID: 5c68676500734090acd8f3***c166a3e4
X-Cnection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Sun, 14 Feb 2016 02:08:57 GMT
Content-Length: 23863
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: mc_p=cHNpZD0yNjZjMDM4ZGE0M2Q0YmI2YTM4ZjZlYzQmY3NfdGVzdGlkeD0xNSZBTUdfdW5pcXVlX2lkPThjMTNmMjM4ODU0M2Q0YmI2YTM4ZjZlYzQmdHBjMj0wJnNzaWQ9OTc%253D; expires=Thursday, 31-Dec-2037 00:01:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.jacquielawson.com
Set-Cookie: mc_s=c3JjPWpsJnNlc3N0b3I9JTdCJTdEJmpsanM9MTAwMDAmZXN0YXR1cz0xJmFnanM9MTAwMDAmY2FtcGFpZ249JnNlZ21lbnRzPSU3QiUyN2NzOTElMjclM0ElMjAxMDAlMkMlMjAlMjdjczkzJTI3JTNBJTIwMTAwJTJDJTIwJTI3Y3M5MiUyNyUzQSUyMDEwMCUyQyUyMCUyN2NzMiUyNyUzQSUyMDEwMSU3RCZla25vd249MCZ0c2M9MSZzZXNzaW9uc3RhcnR0aW1lPTE0NTU0MTU3MzcuNjEmc2lkPTI2NmMwMzhkYTQzZDRiYjZhMzhmNmVjNA%253D%253D; path=/; domain=.jacquielawson.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mxa-00172901.gslb.pphosted.com 1800
MX mxb-00172901.gslb.pphosted.com 1800
SOA 900
Mname ns-470.awsdns-58.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.119.32.160 600
NS ns-470.awsdns-58.com 3598
NS ns-1905.awsdns-46.co.uk 3598
NS ns-630.awsdns-14.net 3598
NS ns-1268.awsdns-30.org 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-11-26
Domain Age:
16 years 2 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corporatedomains.com...
Domain Name: jacquielawson.com
Registry Domain ID: 80238113_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Registrar URL: www.cscprotectsbrands.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-31T20:28:50Z
Creation Date: 2001-11-26T09:23:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-26T09:23:42Z
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8887802723
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Microcourt Limited
Registrant Street: PO Box 243
Registrant City: Dewsbury
Registrant State/Province: .
Registrant Postal Code: WF12 9YU
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.01924465200
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +44.01924431802
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Microcourt Limited
Admin Street: PO Box 243
Admin City: Dewsbury
Admin State/Province: .
Admin Postal Code: WF12 9YU
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: 44.01924465
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: 44.01924432
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Technical Administrator
Tech Organization: Microcourt Limited
Tech Street: PO Box 14
Tech City: Chagford
Tech State/Province: Devon
Tech Postal Code: TQ13 8YU
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.5603023336
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.ag.com
Name Server: ns-1905.awsdns-46.co.uk
Name Server: ns-470.awsdns-58.com
Name Server: ns-630.awsdns-14.net
Name Server: ns4.ag.com
Name Server: ns-1268.awsdns-30.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-31T20:28:50Z <<<


Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 Best Global Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for Global Domain Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

NOTICE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes or for the purpose or purposes of using the data in any manner that violates these terms of use. The Data in the CSC WHOIS database is provided by CSC for information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. CSC does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: you agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to CSC (or its computer systems). CSC reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS database in its sole discretion for any violations by you of these terms of use. CSC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Register your domain name at http://www.cscglobal.com

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JACQUIELAWSON.COM
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Whois Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Referral URL: http://www.cscglobal.com/global/web/csc/digital-brand-services.html
Name Server: NS-1268.AWSDNS-30.ORG
Name Server: NS-1905.AWSDNS-46.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-470.AWSDNS-58.COM
Name Server: NS-630.AWSDNS-14.NET
Name Server: NS2.AG.COM
Name Server: NS4.AG.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-feb-2014
Creation Date: 26-nov-2001
Expiration Date: 26-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 14 Feb 2016 02:08:53 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with jacquielawson.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jacquielawson.com widget